Tilbage     Vintersborg 1731-1740

Efternavn Fornavn Tekst Sted Dødsår Folio
Andersdatter Anna gm. 1. Afg. Peder, 2. Laurs Johansen Uttersløf 1738 484
Andersdatter Johanne gm. Hans Iversen Ø. Carlebye 1731 140
Bonde Niels J__sen - Krukholm 1737 438
Bood Anders Olsen Gmd. Windebye 1738 507
Boye Iver Hansen - Ø. Carlebye 1731 191
Brinch Peder - Ø. Nordlunde 1739 530
Brun Niels Mortensen - Oerne 1738 519
Bødker Niels Rasmussen - Uttersløf 1738 467
Bøssemager Hans Jørgensen Gmd. V. Nordlunde 1740 578
Christensdatter Ellen gm. Laurs Laursen Sdr. Sæbye 1738 474
Christensdatter Karen gm. afg. Christen Christensen Uttersløf 1736 413
Christensen Christen - Sdr. Sæby 1732 171
Christiansdatter Kirstine gm. Christian Jacobsen W. Nordlunde 1738 476
Christophersdatter Maren gm. Hans Nielsen Kastager 1740 559
Graae Rasmus Jensen Hmd. V. Nordlunde 1736 423
Hans-Christiansdatter Maren gm. 1. Afg. Christian Raahauge, 2. Michel Knudsen Raahauge W. Nordlunde 1739 540
Hansdatter Anna gm. Laurs Jeppesen W. Nordlunde 1740 563
Hansdatter Anna gm. Hans Andersen Stød W. Nordlunde 1738 489
Hansdatter Anne gm. Thoer Nielsen Ø. Nordlunde 1731 49
Hansdatter Berthe gm. 1. Afg. Hans, 2. Hans Knudsen L. Løyetofte 1738 495
Hansdatter Bodil gm. 1. Afg. Peder, 2. Hans Rasmussen W. Nordlunde 1737 431
Hansdatter Johanne gm. 1. Afg. Hans Nielsen Kruuse, 2. Niels Nielsen Raahauge Ø. Carlebye 1732 479
Hansdatter Karen gm. Niels Boesen Ø. Nordlunde 1739 534
Hansdatter Karen gm. Toer Nielsen Ø. Carlebye 1737 456
Hansdatter Malleene gm. Olle Hansen Ringsebye 1731 8
Hansdatter Maren gm. 1. Afg. Hans Jensen Smed, 2. Toer Nielsen Ø. Carlebye 1733 329
Hansdatter Maren gm. Hans Nielsen Ø. Carlebye 1731 120
Hansdatter Mette gm. Niels Nielsen Ø. Carlebye 1731 25
Hansdatter Rebeche gm. 1. Afg. Rasmus, 2. Rasmus Mortensen Sæbye 1740 574
Hansdatter Sara gm. 1. Afg. Laurs, 2. Chresten Christensen Suder W. Nordlunde 1740 573
Hansen Hans Gmd. Birket 1735 377
Hansen Olle - Egholm 1733 325
Hansen Peder Smed Birket 1738 526
Hansen Peder Hmd. W. Nordlunde 1733 267
Hansen Peder Urtemand Windebye 1738 492
Hansen Rasmus Gmd. W. Nordlunde 1734 270,294
Jacobsdatter Anna gm. Gustavius Laursen Uttersløf 1737 434
Jacobsdatter Karen gm. afg. Thomas Oerne 1740 576
Jacobsdatter Karen gm. Hans Hansen Bentsen W. Nordlunde 1731 88
Jensdatter Karen gm. 1. Afg. Hans, 2. Peder Clausen Schredtorpe 1735 366
Jensdatter Kirstine gm. Hans Jørgensen W. Nordlunde 1732 235
Jensen Hans Smed Ø. Carlebye 1731 160
Johansdatter Ingeborg - Taars 1731 74
Johansen Erich - Nøbøl 1731 6
Juells Karen Christensdatter gm. afg. Christen Christensen Uttersløf 1736 413
Jørgensen Christen Smed W. Nordlunde 1731 130
Jørgensen Hans Bøssemager W. Nordlunde 1740 578
Jørgensen Rasmus Hmd. Tiørnebye 1732 233
Jørgensen Thomas Gmd. Ohrne 1734 343
Kork Rasmus Pedersen Gmd. Roelyke 1736 404
Krag Eiler - Tiørnebye 1735 361
Krag Mads Jørgensen - W. Nordlunde 1730 2
Kroeg Jørgen - Uttersløf 1732 228
Kroeg Laurs Andersen - Uttersløf 1732 224
Kuld Rasmus Hansen - Sæbye 1738 480
Madsdatter Birgitte gm. Peder Clausen Schredtorpe 1731 35
Michelsdatter Johanne gm. Rasmus Rasmussen Sdr. Sebye 1731 154
Mortensen Rasmus - Oerne 1731 45
Mauridsen Christen - Ø. Carlebye 1731 80
Nachshov Peder Hansen Gmd. Oerne 1740 564
Nielsdatter Maren gm. 1. Afg. Rasmus Skipper, 2. Jens Skipper Kastager 1739 550
Nielsen Hans - Bøjet 1738 466
Nielsen Hans - Sdr. Sebye 1736 437
Nielsen Hans - Ø. Carlebye 1731 92
Nielsen Jeppe - Uttersløf 1737 436
Nielsen Niels - Ø. Carlebye 1731 104
Nielsen Peder Urtemand Windebye 1738 492
Nielsen Prøben Røgter Sæbyeholm 1737 436
Olsdatter Ellen gm. 1. Afg. Krancher, 2. Mads Thomesen Ø. Nordlunde 1738 523
Olsdatter Karen gm. Hans Andersen Stød W. Nordlunde 1739 553
Pedersdatter Barbara gm. Rasmus Andersen Stød W. Nordlunde 1736 425
Pedersdatter Maren gm. Peder Hansen Nachskou Orne 1735 393
Pedersdatter Margaretha gm. Anders Gammel Uttersløv 1738 504
Pedersen Hans Bolmand Sandbye 1733 262
Pedersen Hans - Ø. Nordlunde 1739 556
Raahauge Christen - W. Nordlunde 1733 278
Rasmusdatter Anna gm. Terchel Christensen Sandbye 1733 269
Rasmusdatter Dorthe Gloslunde 1735 395
Rasmusdatter Maren gm. Iver Hansen Boye Ø. Carlebye 1731 191
Rasmusdatter Maren gm. 1. Afg. Laurs, 2. Hans Rasmussen Eigholm 1732 203
Rasmussen Christen Hmd. Boyet 1734 353
Rasmussen Hans - Ø. Carlebye 1740 574
Rasmussen Laurs Smed Uttersløv 1738 516
Rasmussen Niels Bødker Uttersløv 1738 467
Ryger Michel Gartner Sæbyholm 1740 398
Skaaning Jens Pedersen - W. Nordlunde 1731 67
Skroder Christian - Uttersløf 1739 532
Skrædder Peder Hansen Hmd. W. Nordlunde 1733 267
Sach Claus Hansen - W. Nordlunde 1731 11
Stiefdatter Karen gm. Peder Christensen Bronke Utterslef 1732 220
Søfrensdatter Kirsten gm. Søfren Nielsen Sdr. Sæby 1736 401
Sørensdatter Birgitte gm. Hans Hansen Bircket 1732 212
Thomasdatter Benthe gm. Christopher Laursen Ø. Nordlunde 1738 468
Thomasen Hans - L. Løyetofte 1736 417
Urtemand Peder Hansen - Windebye 1738 492
XXX XXX gm. Hans Jørgensen Ringsebye 1735 397
Laursdatter Anna gm. 1. Afg. , 2. Christen Thomasen L. Løyetofte 1736 415
Laursen Knud Gmd. Egholm 1735 384